Gäddisregattan 2010

Segel Sällskapet Gäddviken

Seglingar borträknade:

1

No time range has been set.

Antal Båtar:

14

Poäng System:

Låg Poäng

Klass:

Alla Klasser

SRS

 

Plac.

Båttyp / Båtnamn

Segelnr.

Skeppare

Segling nr:

1

Bansegling 1

Segling nr:

2

Bansegling 2

Segling nr:

3

Bansegling 3

Segling nr:

4

Distanssegling

Total

Klubb

Resultat

Poäng

Beräknad/Seglad Tid

Lystal

Resultat

Poäng

Beräknad/Seglad Tid

Lystal

Resultat

Poäng

Beräknad/Seglad Tid

Lystal

Resultat

Poäng

Beräknad/Seglad Tid

Lystal

Poäng

1

* Miniton

SWE-10535

Jonas Pettersson

1

1

47m 22.72s

1.09

2

2

36m 52.7s

1.09

1

1

24m 54.39s

1.09

4

4d

1h 55m 21.5s

1.09

4

VSS

Skalet

43m 28s

33m 50s

22m 51s

1h 45m 50s

2

IF

SWE-3063

Lars Gradén

3

3

50m 6.96s

1.02

4

4d

38m 20.1s

1.02

2

2

28m 6.06s

1.02

1

1

1h 49m 25.74s

1.02

6

TÄBK

Viola

49m 8s

37m 35s

27m 33s

1h 47m 17s

3

Soling

SWE-122

Göran Gellerhed

2

2

48m 30.42s

1.14

5

5d

38m 36.48s

1.14

5

5

29m 6.48s

1.14

3

3

1h 50m 46.2s

1.14

10

TÄBK

Bossanova

42m 33s

33m 52s

25m 32s

1h 37m 10s

4

*Miniton

SWE-6874

Magnus Nordgren

7

7

51m 18.39s

1.07

1

1

36m 51.69s

1.07

4

4

28m 45.91s

1.07

8

8d

1h 59m 21.51s

1.07

12

KSSS

Sempre Caridea

47m 57s

34m 27s

26m 53s

1h 51m 33s

5

Soling

SWE-83

Magnus Moberg

4

4

50m 32.4s

1.14

3

3

37m 26.94s

1.14

DSQ

15d

-

1.14

7

7

1h 57m 43.44s

1.14

14

TÄBK

Luke Skywalker

44m 20s

32m 51s

-

1h 43m 16s

6

RJ 85

SWE-303

Rolf Andersson

9

9

54m 49.52s

1.04

10

10d

44m 6.8s

1.04

6

6

29m 36.32s

1.04

2

2

1h 50m 14.4s

1.04

17

VIBK

Cinderella III

52m 43s

42m 25s

28m 28s

1h 46m 0s

7

Sveakryssare

SWE-3378

Lars Salomonsson

5

5

50m 44.34s

1.17

7

7d

41m 5.19s

1.17

7

7

29m 47.76s

1.17

5

5

1h 55m 38.1s

1.17

17

SSG

Mathilda II

43m 22s

35m 7s

25m 28s

1h 38m 50s

8

H-båt

SWE-607

Catherine Hässler

10

10d

55m 0.48s

1.08

6

6

41m 1.32s

1.08

8

8

29m 50.64s

1.08

6

6

1h 56m 38.4s

1.08

20

LEBK

Pärlan

50m 56s

37m 59s

27m 38s

1h 48m 0s

9

IF

SWE-1928

Fredrik Wigelius

6

6

50m 50.82s

1.02

DNF

15d

-

1.02

3

3

28m 20.34s

1.02

DNC

15

-

1.02

24

HJS

Primula

49m 51s

-

27m 47s

-

10

*X-yacht 3/4 ton

SWE-6188

Göran Svensson

8

8

52m 59.32s

1.22

9

9d

43m 22.26s

1.22

9

9

30m 48.3s

1.22

9

9

2h 4m 38.6s

1.22

26

SSG

Exodus

43m 26s

35m 33s

25m 15s

1h 42m 10s

11

RJ 85

SWE-241

Christer Back

11

11

56m 4.2s

1.05

8

8

43m 16.65s

1.05

10

10

30m 51.15s

1.05

DNC

15d

-

1.05

29

EKSS

Älvan

53m 24s

41m 13s

29m 23s

-

12

Ohlson 22

SWE-022

Mats Sigmark

DNF

15d

-

0.99

DNF

15

-

0.99

DNS

15

-

0.99

10

10

2h 35m 10.95s

0.99

40

SSG

Pia

-

-

-

2h 36m 45s

13

Accent

SWE-579

Lena Karlsson

DNC

15d

-

1.03

DNC

15

-

1.03

DNC

15

-

1.03

11

11

2h 40m 57.28s

1.03

41

SSG

Sally

-

-

-

2h 36m 16s

14

*Wasa 55 Special

SWE-385

Bengt Eriksson

DNC

15d

-

1.26

DNC

15

-

1.26

DNC

15

-

1.26

DNC

15

-

1.26

45

RYC

S/Y Vindile

-

-

-

-

 

Victory 2.26

18/8/2010, 11:25:14

© Victory Software, 2002

Licensed to Segel Sällskapet Gäddviken

YRC: +47 37 04 49 30 (phone/fax)