2013-08-17 Bansegling 1

Plac. 
Skeppare 
Båttyp 
Båtnamn 
Segelnr. 
SRS-tal 
Klubb 
Klasskomm. 
Starttid 
Målgång 
Segl.tid 
Korr.tid 
Mikael Forslund 
M 22 
Camilla 
40 
1,062 
SSG 
M 22 
11:19:00 
12:10:19 
00:51:19 
00:54:30 
Jan Björnberg 
M 22 
Osams II 
141 
1,062 
VSS 
M 22 
11:19:00 
12:10:44 
00:51:44 
00:54:56 
Henrik Janmark 
M 30 
Disa 
124 
1,157 
SSK 
M 30 
11:14:00 
12:01:37 
00:47:37 
00:55:06 
Janne Nystedt 
SK-30 
Pani 
163 
1,200 
VSS 
M 30 
11:14:00 
12:00:04 
00:46:04 
00:55:17 
Lars Gradén 
IF 
Viola 
3063 
1,017 
TÄBK 
IF 
11:24:00 
12:20:04 
00:56:04 
00:57:01 
Peter Seybolt 
M 22 
La Maitresse 
38 
1,062 
SSG 
M 22 
11:19:00 
12:12:54 
00:53:54 
00:57:15 
Johan Andersson 
X-99 
Tax free 
134 
1,230 
TÄBK 
SRS 
11:29:00 
12:15:37 
00:46:37 
00:57:20 
Carl Jorns 
M 30 
Sjöstjärnan 
1,157 
VSS 
M 30 
11:14:00 
12:03:54 
00:49:54 
00:57:44 
Mattias Malmros 
A-22 
Royne 
20 
1,070 
SSK 
SRS 
11:29:00 
12:23:05 
00:54:05 
00:57:52 
10 
Ulrika By 
IF 
Nerthus 
2132 
1,017 
SSG 
IF 
11:24:00 
12:21:04 
00:57:04 
00:58:02 
11 
Bengt Hedblom 
M 22 
Rackarungen 
51 
1,062 
BLBK 
M 22 
11:19:00 
12:13:54 
00:54:54 
00:58:18 
12 
Göran Gellerhed 
Soling 
Bossanova 
122 
1,132 
TÄBK 
SRS 
11:29:00 
12:20:41 
00:51:41 
00:58:30 
13 
Magnus Lindgren 
NF 
Sarita 
353 
1,103 
TÄBK 
SRS 
11:29:00 
12:22:58 
00:53:58 
00:59:32 
14 
Ted Lundberg 
M 30 
Wilma 
109 
1,157 
VSS 
M 30 
11:14:00 
12:05:31 
00:51:31 
00:59:36 
15 
Patrik Stenberg 
SK-30 
Ellen III 
86 
1,170 
SSG 
M 30 
11:14:00 
12:05:06 
00:51:06 
00:59:47 
16 
Sofia Broomé 
M 22 
Serenad 
135 
1,062 
SSG 
M 22 
11:19:00 
12:16:12 
00:57:12 
01:00:45 
17 
Jacob Hagberg 
SK-30 
Tersen II 
115 
1,170 
SSG 
M 30 
11:14:00 
12:06:58 
00:52:58 
01:01:58 
18 
Jonas Terstad 
Sveakryssare 
Kaskelotten 
3422 
1,139 
VÄBS 
SRS 
11:29:00 
12:23:51 
00:54:51 
01:02:28 
19 
Malin Hjertkvist 
IF 
Filijokus 
2719 
1,017 
SÄBS 
IF 
11:24:00 
12:25:40 
01:01:40 
01:02:43 
20 
Per Pettersson 
Dehler 29 Mk II, ra 
Vivere 
355 
1,189 
SSG 
SRS 
11:29:00 
12:24:56 
00:55:56 
01:06:30 
21 
William Nordström 
KR 
Monie 
2818 
0,964 
SSG 
SRS 
11:29:00 
12:40:23 
01:11:23 
01:08:49 
22 
Mason Lee 
IF 
Solo 
2318 
1,017 
SSG 
IF 
11:24:00 
12:39:34 
01:15:34 
01:16:51 
23 
Andreas Ekström 
IF 
Goal 
1,017 
SSG 
IF 
11:24:00 
-  
Ej inl. 
Ej inl. 

2013-08-17 Bansegling 2

Plac. 
Skeppare 
Båttyp 
Båtnamn 
Segelnr. 
SRS-tal 
Klubb 
Klasskomm. 
Starttid 
Målgång 
Segl.tid 
Korr.tid 
Johan Andersson 
X-99 
Tax free 
134 
1,230 
TÄBK 
SRS 
13:04:00 
13:50:04 
00:46:04 
00:56:40 
Patrik Stenberg 
SK-30 
Ellen III 
86 
1,170 
SSG 
M 30 
12:49:00 
13:39:48 
00:50:48 
00:59:26 
Mattias Malmros 
A-22 
Royne 
20 
1,070 
SSK 
SRS 
13:04:00 
13:59:38 
00:55:38 
00:59:32 
Henrik Janmark 
M 30 
Disa 
124 
1,157 
SSK 
M 30 
12:49:00 
13:40:28 
00:51:28 
00:59:33 
Magnus Lindgren 
NF 
Sarita 
353 
1,103 
TÄBK 
SRS 
13:04:00 
13:58:14 
00:54:14 
00:59:49 
Göran Gellerhed 
Soling 
Bossanova 
122 
1,132 
TÄBK 
SRS 
13:04:00 
13:56:55 
00:52:55 
00:59:54 
Ulrika By 
IF 
Nerthus 
2132 
1,017 
SSG 
IF 
12:59:00 
13:58:06 
00:59:06 
01:00:06 
Carl Jorns 
M 30 
Sjöstjärnan 
1,157 
VSS 
M 30 
12:49:00 
13:41:09 
00:52:09 
01:00:20 
Janne Nystedt 
SK-30 
Pani 
163 
1,200 
VSS 
M 30 
12:49:00 
13:39:54 
00:50:54 
01:01:05 
10 
Lars Gradén 
IF 
Viola 
3063 
1,017 
TÄBK 
IF 
12:59:00 
13:59:10 
01:00:10 
01:01:11 
11 
Jan Björnberg 
M 22 
Osams II 
141 
1,062 
VSS 
M 22 
12:54:00 
13:52:01 
00:58:01 
01:01:37 
12 
Mikael Forslund 
M 22 
Camilla 
40 
1,062 
SSG 
M 22 
12:54:00 
13:53:09 
00:59:09 
01:02:49 
13 
Malin Hjertkvist 
IF 
Filijokus 
2719 
1,017 
SÄBS 
IF 
12:59:00 
14:00:56 
01:01:56 
01:02:59 
14 
Jonas Terstad 
Sveakryssare 
Kaskelotten 
3422 
1,139 
VÄBS 
SRS 
13:04:00 
13:59:20 
00:55:20 
01:03:01 
15 
Ted Lundberg 
M 30 
Wilma 
109 
1,157 
VSS 
M 30 
12:49:00 
13:43:47 
00:54:47 
01:03:23 
16 
Peter Seybolt 
M 22 
La Maitresse 
38 
1,062 
SSG 
M 22 
12:54:00 
13:54:28 
01:00:28 
01:04:13 
17 
Jacob Hagberg 
SK-30 
Tersen II 
115 
1,170 
SSG 
M 30 
12:49:00 
13:44:19 
00:55:19 
01:04:43 
18 
Bengt Hedblom 
M 22 
Rackarungen 
51 
1,062 
BLBK 
M 22 
12:54:00 
13:55:40 
01:01:40 
01:05:29 
19 
Sofia Broomé 
M 22 
Serenad 
135 
1,062 
SSG 
M 22 
12:54:00 
13:57:46 
01:03:46 
01:07:43 
20 
Per Pettersson 
Dehler 29 Mk II, ra 
Vivere 
355 
1,189 
SSG 
SRS 
13:04:00 
14:01:14 
00:57:14 
01:08:03 
21 
William Nordström 
KR 
Monie 
2818 
0,964 
SSG 
SRS 
13:04:00 
14:14:45 
01:10:45 
01:08:12 
22 
Mason Lee 
IF 
Solo 
2318 
1,017 
SSG 
IF 
12:59:00 
14:12:44 
01:13:44 
01:14:59 
23 
Andreas Ekström 
IF 
Goal 
1,017 
SSG 
IF 
(12:59:00) 
-  
Ej inl. 
Ej inl. 

2013-08-17 Bansegling 3

Plac. 
Skeppare 
Båttyp 
Båtnamn 
Segelnr. 
SRS-tal 
Klubb 
Klasskomm. 
Starttid 
Målgång 
Segl.tid 
Korr.tid 
Johan Andersson 
X-99 
Tax free 
134 
1,230 
TÄBK 
SRS 
14:36:00 
15:22:43 
00:46:43 
00:57:28 
Göran Gellerhed 
Soling 
Bossanova 
122 
1,132 
TÄBK 
SRS 
14:36:00 
15:27:14 
00:51:14 
00:58:00 
Jan Björnberg 
M 22 
Osams II 
141 
1,062 
VSS 
M 22 
14:26:00 
15:21:33 
00:55:33 
00:59:00 
Mattias Malmros 
A-22 
Royne 
20 
1,070 
SSK 
SRS 
14:36:00 
15:31:09 
00:55:09 
00:59:01 
Patrik Stenberg 
SK-30 
Ellen III 
86 
1,170 
SSG 
M 30 
14:21:00 
15:11:58 
00:50:58 
00:59:38 
Lars Gradén 
IF 
Viola 
3063 
1,017 
TÄBK 
IF 
14:31:00 
15:29:43 
00:58:43 
00:59:43 
Mikael Forslund 
M 22 
Camilla 
40 
1,062 
SSG 
M 22 
14:26:00 
15:22:27 
00:56:27 
00:59:57 
Janne Nystedt 
SK-30 
Pani 
163 
1,200 
VSS 
M 30 
14:21:00 
15:11:30 
00:50:30 
01:00:36 
Magnus Lindgren 
NF 
Sarita 
353 
1,103 
TÄBK 
SRS 
14:36:00 
15:31:05 
00:55:05 
01:00:45 
10 
Henrik Janmark 
M 30 
Disa 
124 
1,157 
SSK 
M 30 
14:21:00 
15:14:34 
00:53:34 
01:01:59 
11 
Ulrika By 
IF 
Nerthus 
2132 
1,017 
SSG 
IF 
14:31:00 
15:32:49 
01:01:49 
01:02:52 
12 
Malin Hjertkvist 
IF 
Filijokus 
2719 
1,017 
SÄBS 
IF 
14:31:00 
15:33:19 
01:02:19 
01:03:23 
13 
Bengt Hedblom 
M 22 
Rackarungen 
51 
1,062 
BLBK 
M 22 
14:26:00 
15:26:03 
01:00:03 
01:03:46 
14 
Jonas Terstad 
Sveakryssare 
Kaskelotten 
3422 
1,139 
VÄBS 
SRS 
14:36:00 
15:33:28 
00:57:28 
01:05:27 
15 
Per Pettersson 
Dehler 29 Mk II, ra 
Vivere 
355 
1,189 
SSG 
SRS 
14:36:00 
15:31:45 
00:55:45 
01:06:17 
16 
Sofia Broomé 
M 22 
Serenad 
135 
1,062 
SSG 
M 22 
14:26:00 
15:31:38 
01:05:38 
01:09:42 
17 
Jacob Hagberg 
SK-30 
Tersen II 
115 
1,170 
SSG 
M 30 
14:21:00 
15:20:40 
00:59:40 
01:09:49 
18 
William Nordström 
KR 
Monie 
2818 
0,964 
SSG 
SRS 
14:36:00 
15:49:57 
01:13:57 
01:11:17 
19 
Mason Lee 
IF 
Solo 
2318 
1,017 
SSG 
IF 
14:31:00 
15:42:32 
01:11:32 
01:12:45 
20 
Carl Jorns 
M 30 
Sjöstjärnan 
1,157 
VSS 
M 30 
(14:21:00) 
-  
Ej inl. 
Ej inl. 
20 
Ted Lundberg 
M 30 
Wilma 
109 
1,157 
VSS 
M 30 
(14:21:00) 
-  
Ej inl. 
Ej inl. 
20 
Peter Seybolt 
M 22 
La Maitresse 
38 
1,062 
SSG 
M 22 
(14:26:00) 
-  
Ej inl. 
Ej inl. 
20 
Andreas Ekström 
IF 
Goal 
1,017 
SSG 
IF 
(14:31:00) 
-  
Ej inl. 
Ej inl. 

2013-08-18 Distansen -13

Plac. 
Skeppare 
Båttyp 
Båtnamn 
Segelnr. 
SRS-tal 
Klubb 
Klasskomm. 
Starttid 
Målgång 
Segl.tid 
Korr.tid 
Johan Andersson 
X-99 
Tax free 
134 
1,230 
TÄBK 
SRS 
10:25:00 
11:54:48 
01:29:48 
01:50:27 
Mattias Malmros 
A-22 
Royne 
20 
1,070 
SSK 
SRS 
10:25:00 
12:08:23 
01:43:23 
01:50:37 
Lars Gradén 
IF 
Viola 
3063 
1,017 
TÄBK 
IF 
10:20:00 
12:09:05 
01:49:05 
01:50:56 
Ulrika By 
IF 
Nerthus 
2132 
1,017 
SSG 
IF 
10:20:00 
12:09:25 
01:49:25 
01:51:17 
Janne Nystedt 
SK-30 
Pani 
163 
1,200 
VSS 
M 30 
10:10:00 
11:43:21 
01:33:21 
01:52:01 
Jonas Terstad 
Sveakryssare 
Kaskelotten 
3422 
1,139 
VÄBS 
SRS 
10:25:00 
12:04:03 
01:39:03 
01:52:49 
Patrik Stenberg 
SK-30 
Ellen III 
86 
1,170 
SSG 
M 30 
10:10:00 
11:46:28 
01:36:28 
01:52:52 
Jan Björnberg 
M 22 
Osams II 
141 
1,062 
VSS 
M 22 
10:15:00 
12:01:28 
01:46:28 
01:53:04 
Magnus Lindgren 
NF 
Sarita 
353 
1,103 
TÄBK 
SRS 
10:25:00 
12:07:44 
01:42:44 
01:53:19 
10 
Göran Gellerhed 
Soling 
Bossanova 
122 
1,132 
TÄBK 
SRS 
10:25:00 
12:07:39 
01:42:39 
01:56:12 
11 
Henrik Janmark 
M 30 
Disa 
124 
1,157 
SSK 
M 30 
10:10:00 
11:50:37 
01:40:37 
01:56:25 
12 
Carl Jorns 
M 30 
Sjöstjärnan 
1,157 
VSS 
M 30 
10:10:00 
11:51:24 
01:41:24 
01:57:19 
13 
Bengt Hedblom 
M 22 
Rackarungen 
51 
1,062 
BLBK 
M 22 
10:15:00 
12:06:36 
01:51:36 
01:58:31 
14 
Peter Seybolt 
M 22 
La Maitresse 
38 
1,062 
SSG 
M 22 
10:15:00 
12:07:32 
01:52:32 
01:59:31 
15 
Per Pettersson 
Dehler 29 Mk II, ra 
Vivere 
355 
1,189 
SSG 
SRS 
10:25:00 
12:08:10 
01:43:10 
02:02:40 
16 
Malin Hjertkvist 
IF 
Filijokus 
2719 
1,017 
SÄBS 
IF 
10:20:00 
12:20:42 
02:00:42 
02:02:45 
17 
Ted Lundberg 
M 30 
Wilma 
109 
1,157 
VSS 
M 30 
10:10:00 
11:56:38 
01:46:38 
02:03:22 
18 
Sofia Broomé 
M 22 
Serenad 
135 
1,062 
SSG 
M 22 
10:15:00 
12:12:58 
01:57:58 
02:05:17 
19 
Andreas Ekström 
IF 
Goal 
1,017 
SSG 
IF 
10:20:00 
12:24:41 
02:04:41 
02:06:48 
20 
Jacob Hagberg 
SK-30 
Tersen II 
115 
1,170 
SSG 
M 30 
10:10:00 
11:59:01 
01:49:01 
02:07:33 
21 
Mikael Forslund 
M 22 
Camilla 
40 
1,062 
SSG 
M 22 
(10:15:00) 
-  
Ej inl. 
Ej inl. 
21 
Mason Lee 
IF 
Solo 
2318 
1,017 
SSG 
IF 
(10:20:00) 
-  
Ej inl. 
Ej inl. 
21 
William Nordström 
KR 
Monie 
2818 
0,964 
SSG 
SRS 
(10:25:00) 
-  
Ej inl. 
Ej inl.